Spelers


NaamGespeeldGewonnenPercentage180FinishesHoogste FinishActief vanActief tot
Robert231773.91%2111416-09-2022
Barry191263.16%2016-09-2022
Roger251144%2016-09-2022
John7342.86%10 17-11-2023
Bert10440%1110716-09-202226-05-2023
Lizet17635.29%016-09-2022
Nancy24833.33%016-09-2022
Henri22522.73%016-09-2022
Patrick7114.29%016-09-2022
Patrick C.000%016-09-202226-05-2023
TOTAAL1546743.51%82